01 de Agosto
- Fonte de São Sebastião
Humberto Filipe
- Guarita (Conceição)
Humberto FIlipe
- Areeiro (Fontinhas)
Herdeiros de Ezequiel Rodrigues
João Quinteiro
02 de Agosto
- Fonte de São Sebastião
Rego Botelho
03 de Agosto
- Terreiro (Terra-Chã)
Eliseu Gomes
- Juncal
Casa Agrícola José Albino Fernandes
Humberto Filipe (Vacada)
04 de Agosto
- Arco (S. Bento)
Casa Agrícola José Albino Fernandes
- Juncal
Humberto Filipe
05 de Agosto
- Doze Ribeiras
Eliseu Gomes
- Juncal
Casa Agrícola José Albino Fernandes
- Quatro Ribeiras
Casa Agrícola José Albino Fernandes
06 de Agosto
- Quatro Ribeiras
Casa Agrícola José Albino Fernandes
07 de Agosto
- Caminho do Cemitério (Praia da Vitória)
Casa Agrícola José Albino Fernandes
Rego Botelho
Herdeiros de Ezequiel Rodrigues
Humberto Filipe
08 de Agosto
- Biscoitinho (S. Mateus)
Humberto Filipe
- Refugo (Porto Judeu)
Humberto Filipe
- Rua Gervásio Lima (Praia da Vitória)
Herdeiros de Ezequiel Rodrigues
Eliseu Gomes
09 de Agosto
- Cambalim (São Bento)
Casa Agrícola José Albino Fernandes
- Fonte de São Sebastião
Eliseu Gomes
- Areal da Praia da Vitória
Herdeiros de Ezequiel Rodrigues
10 de Agosto
- Porto de São Mateus
Humberto Filipe (Bezerrada)
13 de Agosto
- Porto de São Mateus
Humberto FIlipe
15 de Agosto
- Lameirinho (Conceição)
Eliseu Gomes
-Canada das Roças (Posto Santo)
Eliseu Gomes (Bezerrada)
- Serra de Santiago (Lajes)
Herdeiros de Ezequiel Rodrigues
16 de Agosto
- Canada das Mercês
João Quinteiro
Humberto Filipe (Vacada)
- Estrada 25 de Abril
Herdeiros de Ezequiel Rodrigues
17 de Agosto
- Canada de Santo António (Posto Santo)
Herdeiros de Ezequiel Rodrigues
Humberto FIlipe
- Rua da Igreja (Agualva)
Rego Botelho
18 de Agosto
- Terreiro (Posto Santo)
Herdeiros de Ezequiel Rodrigues
Gabriel Ourique
Rego Botelho
Humberto Filipe
- Cruzeiro (Agualva)
Casa Agrícola José Albino Fernandes
- Fonte do Bastardo
Humberto Filipe
Eliseu Gomes (Vacada)
19 de Agosto
- Cinco Ribeiras
Humberto Filipe
- Largo da Igreja (Agualva)
Rego Botelho
Casa Agrícola José Albino Fernandes
- Fonte do Bastardo
Eliseu Gomes
20 de Agosto
- Feteira
Casa Agrícola José Albino Fernandes
- Fonte do Bastardo
Humberto Filipe
21 de Agosto
- Feteira
Humberto Filipe
22 de Agosto
- Feteira
Humberto Filipe
- Covões (Posto Santo)
Rego Botelho
Gabriel Ourique
- Cinco Ribeiras
Humberto Filipe
- Rua do Regelo (Fonte do Bastardo)
Herdeiros de Ezequiel Rodrigues
- Rua Padre Lino V. Fagundes (Lajes)
João Quinteiro
23 de Agosto
- Rua dos Moinhos (Agualva)
Rego Botelho
- Caminho do Cemitério (Praia da Vitória)
João Quinteiro
24 de Agosto
- Rua do Gorgita (S. Brás)
Herdeiros de Ezequiel Rodrigues
Humberto Filipe (Vacada)
25 de Agosto
- Às Pias (S. Brás)
Humberto Filipe
26 de Agosto
- Ladeira Grande
Casa Agrícola José Albino Fernandes
- Às Pias (S. Brás)
Herdeiros de Ezequiel Rodrigues
28 de Agosto
- Bairro do Bravio (S. Mateus)
Eliseu Gomes
29 de Agosto
- Outeiro do Galhardo (Ladeira Grande)
Casa Agrícola José Albino Fernandes
- Guerrilhas (Terra-Chã)
Eliseu Gomes
- À Igreja (S. Brás)
Casa Agrícola José Albino Fernandes
- Canada da Fonte (Biscoitos)
Gabriel Ourique
- Rua de S. Lázaro (Praia da Vitória)
Casa Agrícola José Albino Fernandes
30 de Agosto
- Bravio (S. Mateus)
Eliseu Gomes
- Fajã do Fisher (Feteira)
Herdeiros de Ezequiel Rodrigues
Humberto Filipe
- Caminho do Outeiro (Biscoitos)
Gabriel Ourique
- Rua do Biscoito (Fonte do Bastardo)
Eliseu Gomes
31 de Agosto
- Rua Padre Lourenço Ávila (Lajes)
Eliseu Gomes
- Rua do Biscoito (Fonte do Bastardo)
Eliseu Gomes
- Praça (Vila Nova)
Casa Agrícola José Albino Fernandes
Gabriel Ourique
- Fonte de São Sebastião
Humberto Filipe
- Guarita (Conceição)
Humberto FIlipe
- Areeiro (Fontinhas)
Herdeiros de Ezequiel Rodrigues
João Quinteiro
02 de Agosto
- Fonte de São Sebastião
Rego Botelho
03 de Agosto
- Terreiro (Terra-Chã)
Eliseu Gomes
- Juncal
Casa Agrícola José Albino Fernandes
Humberto Filipe (Vacada)
04 de Agosto
- Arco (S. Bento)
Casa Agrícola José Albino Fernandes
- Juncal
Humberto Filipe
05 de Agosto
- Doze Ribeiras
Eliseu Gomes
- Juncal
Casa Agrícola José Albino Fernandes
- Quatro Ribeiras
Casa Agrícola José Albino Fernandes
06 de Agosto
- Quatro Ribeiras
Casa Agrícola José Albino Fernandes
07 de Agosto
- Caminho do Cemitério (Praia da Vitória)
Casa Agrícola José Albino Fernandes
Rego Botelho
Herdeiros de Ezequiel Rodrigues
Humberto Filipe
08 de Agosto
- Biscoitinho (S. Mateus)
Humberto Filipe
- Refugo (Porto Judeu)
Humberto Filipe
- Rua Gervásio Lima (Praia da Vitória)
Herdeiros de Ezequiel Rodrigues
Eliseu Gomes
09 de Agosto
- Cambalim (São Bento)
Casa Agrícola José Albino Fernandes
- Fonte de São Sebastião
Eliseu Gomes
- Areal da Praia da Vitória
Herdeiros de Ezequiel Rodrigues
10 de Agosto
- Porto de São Mateus
Humberto Filipe (Bezerrada)
13 de Agosto
- Porto de São Mateus
Humberto FIlipe
15 de Agosto
- Lameirinho (Conceição)
Eliseu Gomes
-Canada das Roças (Posto Santo)
Eliseu Gomes (Bezerrada)
- Serra de Santiago (Lajes)
Herdeiros de Ezequiel Rodrigues
16 de Agosto
- Canada das Mercês
João Quinteiro
Humberto Filipe (Vacada)
- Estrada 25 de Abril
Herdeiros de Ezequiel Rodrigues
17 de Agosto
- Canada de Santo António (Posto Santo)
Herdeiros de Ezequiel Rodrigues
Humberto FIlipe
- Rua da Igreja (Agualva)
Rego Botelho
18 de Agosto
- Terreiro (Posto Santo)
Herdeiros de Ezequiel Rodrigues
Gabriel Ourique
Rego Botelho
Humberto Filipe
- Cruzeiro (Agualva)
Casa Agrícola José Albino Fernandes
- Fonte do Bastardo
Humberto Filipe
Eliseu Gomes (Vacada)
19 de Agosto
- Cinco Ribeiras
Humberto Filipe
- Largo da Igreja (Agualva)
Rego Botelho
Casa Agrícola José Albino Fernandes
- Fonte do Bastardo
Eliseu Gomes
20 de Agosto
- Feteira
Casa Agrícola José Albino Fernandes
- Fonte do Bastardo
Humberto Filipe
21 de Agosto
- Feteira
Humberto Filipe
22 de Agosto
- Feteira
Humberto Filipe
- Covões (Posto Santo)
Rego Botelho
Gabriel Ourique
- Cinco Ribeiras
Humberto Filipe
- Rua do Regelo (Fonte do Bastardo)
Herdeiros de Ezequiel Rodrigues
- Rua Padre Lino V. Fagundes (Lajes)
João Quinteiro
23 de Agosto
- Rua dos Moinhos (Agualva)
Rego Botelho
- Caminho do Cemitério (Praia da Vitória)
João Quinteiro
24 de Agosto
- Rua do Gorgita (S. Brás)
Herdeiros de Ezequiel Rodrigues
Humberto Filipe (Vacada)
25 de Agosto
- Às Pias (S. Brás)
Humberto Filipe
26 de Agosto
- Ladeira Grande
Casa Agrícola José Albino Fernandes
- Às Pias (S. Brás)
Herdeiros de Ezequiel Rodrigues
28 de Agosto
- Bairro do Bravio (S. Mateus)
Eliseu Gomes
29 de Agosto
- Outeiro do Galhardo (Ladeira Grande)
Casa Agrícola José Albino Fernandes
- Guerrilhas (Terra-Chã)
Eliseu Gomes
- À Igreja (S. Brás)
Casa Agrícola José Albino Fernandes
- Canada da Fonte (Biscoitos)
Gabriel Ourique
- Rua de S. Lázaro (Praia da Vitória)
Casa Agrícola José Albino Fernandes
30 de Agosto
- Bravio (S. Mateus)
Eliseu Gomes
- Fajã do Fisher (Feteira)
Herdeiros de Ezequiel Rodrigues
Humberto Filipe
- Caminho do Outeiro (Biscoitos)
Gabriel Ourique
- Rua do Biscoito (Fonte do Bastardo)
Eliseu Gomes
31 de Agosto
- Rua Padre Lourenço Ávila (Lajes)
Eliseu Gomes
- Rua do Biscoito (Fonte do Bastardo)
Eliseu Gomes
- Praça (Vila Nova)
Casa Agrícola José Albino Fernandes
Gabriel Ourique
Nota: As Touradas têm início às 18h00, a partir do dia 16 de Agosto